Nosso quadro de árbitros

NomeNome
Adriano Noronha Ribeiro (Noronha)
Reginópolis/SP
Mesa
Alexandre Peres Chico (Alexandre )
Presidente Prudente/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Aline Vieira Sanches (Aline)
Tupã/SP
Mesa
Alisson Luan Silva (Alisson )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Amanda Carolina de Oliveira (Amanda Carolina )
Jahu/SP
Mesa
Amanda Cristina Madeira Martins (Amanda Martins)
Bauru/SP
Quadra
Ana Carolina Dias (Carol Dias)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa
Anderson Ricardo dos Santos (Anderson)
Penápolis/SP
Quadra
André Luiz de Almeida (André)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Bonfilho Shuji Honma Rodrigues da Silva (Bonfilho )
Guaraçaí/SP
Mesa
Callil Pereira da Silva Sampaio (Callil)
Marília/SP
Quadra
Camila Rocha Coelho Mariano (Camila)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Cleiton Luis Alves de Lima (Cleiton)
Tupã/SP
Quadra
Daniela Volpe de Oliveira (Dani)
Tupã/SP
Mesa
Daniele Tanaka Reinol Pereira (Dani)
Tupã/SP
Mesa
Ednei Alves de Andrade (Ednei)
Paraguaçu Paulista/SP
Mesa / Quadra
ELIZABETH SOUZA DE SA (Beth)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Fabiano Andre Lucas Mariano (Fabiano )
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Fabricio de Nicolai (Fabricio)
Duartina/SP
Quadra
Felix Azevedo de Oliveira ()
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Fernanda P. Schroder Gaia (Fernanda )
Garça/SP
Mesa
Gabriel Antonio Barroso (Gabriel )
Tupã/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Gilmar Rogério Ribeiro (Gilmar )
São Carlos/SP
Quadra
Graziela Coelho ()
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Henrique Caetano da Costa Garla (Henrique )
Duartina/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Ivete Calobrizi (Ivete)
Jahu/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Jadson Henrique Almeida Silva (Jadson )
Tupã/SP
Mesa
Jaime Antunes de Faria (Jaime)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Jaqueline Olimpio Stepanovitch (Jaqueline )
Assis/SP
Mesa
José Aparecido Pereira (Decão )
Paraguaçu Paulista/SP
Mesa / Quadra
José Eduardo Otrera (Otrera)
Marília/SP
Mesa
Júlio César De Toledo (Júlio)
São Carlos/SP
Quadra
Larissa de Oliveira Beloti (Larissa)
Assis/SP
Mesa
Leonardo Silva Gargantini (Gargantini)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa
Lethior Helio de Barros Feige (Lethior )
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Lourdes da Silva Candido (Lourdes)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa
Marcelo Luis Geraldo da Silva (Marcelo Silva)
Marília/SP
Quadra
Marcelo Martinez Guelpa (M Guelpa)
Marília/SP
Quadra
Marcilio Bueno dos Santos II (Marcilio)
Rancharia/SP
Quadra
Marcus Fabiano Franco da Gama ()
São José do Rio Preto /SP
Quadra
Maria Caetano da Silva (Maria Caetano)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa
Mariane Paes Carolino (Mariane )
Marília/SP
Mesa
Mauricio Camillos da Cunha (Gordurinha )
Marília/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Mayara Alessandra Messias (Mayara)
Tupã/SP
Quadra
Noemy Beluci Martins (Noemy)
Marília/SP
Mesa
Pâmela Cristina Rosa Santos (Pâmela)
Bauru/SP
Quadra
Patricia Marques Barbosa (Pati)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Paulo Roberto Pinheiro (Paulo Pinheiro)
Bauru/SP
Quadra
Priscila Dorigo de Almeida (Priscila)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Reinaldo Valério Germino (Reinaldo)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Renan Lucas dos Santos (Renan Santos)
Bauru/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Renato Aguiar Araujo (Renato Aguiar)
Paraguaçu Paulista/SP
Quadra
Rivaldo Spinardi Junior (Rivaldo)
Piraju/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Rodrigo Lawrence Alves (Rodrigo Lawrence)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Sandro César Pereira Biscola (Sandro)
Lins/SP
Quadra
Sergio Aparecido de Oliveira (Sergio)
Garça/SP
Mesa
Sonaira Fortunato (Sonaira)
Presidente Prudente/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Tânia da Silva Lauton (Tânia )
Osvaldo Cruz /SP
Mesa
Tayane Florida de Oliveira (Tayane)
Bauru/SP
Mesa
Thayra Imynan Alves Ferreira (Thayra )
Avaré/SP
Mesa
Tobias Bergilio Galli Lopes (Tobias)
Araçatuba/SP
Mesa / Quadra
Tony Augusto da Silva (Tony)
Ourinhos/SP
Mesa / Quadra